MyCampusReview.com
Kakinada, Andra PradeshAICTE

Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Adikavi Nannaya University.

In short:Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada is a public institute in Kakinada. Approved by AICTE.

Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada is a public institute in Kakinada, Andra Pradesh offering MBA.

Admissions open
Apply at Adikavi Nannaya University.
Get admission help
Type
Public
Affiliation
Adikavi Nannaya University
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Adikavi Nannaya University courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBA––On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Adikavi Nannaya University reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Adikavi Nannaya University. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Adikavi Nannaya University?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Adikavi Nannaya University FAQs.

Is Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Adikavi Nannaya University?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada located?

Adikavi Nannaya University M.S.N. Campus Kakinada is located at Kakinada, Andra Pradesh.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Kakinada, Andra Pradesh

Admissions