Government Arts College, Salem
Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings
About Government Arts College.
In short:Government Arts College, Salem is a public institute in Salem. Approved by AICTE.
Government Arts College, Salem is a public institute in Salem, Tamil Nadu offering MBA.
Government Arts College courses & fees.
| Course | Duration | Seats | Total fees | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBA | – | – | On request | Get fees |
Government Arts College reviews & alumni.
Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Government Arts College. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.
Rate this page
How would you rate Government Arts College?
No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.
Government Arts College FAQs.
Is Government Arts College, Salem approved?
Approvals and accreditations listed for Government Arts College, Salem: AICTE.
Where can I find honest reviews of Government Arts College?
Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Government Arts College, Salem on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.
Where is Government Arts College, Salem located?
Government Arts College, Salem is located at Salem, Tamil Nadu.
Contact information.
Salem, Tamil Nadu
