MyCampusReview.com
Coimbatore, Tamil NaduAICTE

Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Hindusthan Institute.

In short:Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore is a private institute in Coimbatore. Approved by AICTE.

Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore is a private institute in Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu offering MBA.

Admissions open
Apply at Hindusthan Institute.
Get admission help
Type
Private
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Hindusthan Institute courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBA––On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Hindusthan Institute reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Hindusthan Institute. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Hindusthan Institute?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Hindusthan Institute FAQs.

Is Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Hindusthan Institute?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore located?

Hindusthan Institute of Technology Coimbatore is located at Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Admissions