MyCampusReview.com
Kakinada, Andra PradeshAICTE

Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Ideal College.

In short:Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada is a private institute in Kakinada. Approved by AICTE.

Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada is a private institute in Kakinada, Andra Pradesh offering MBA.

Admissions open
Apply at Ideal College.
Get admission help
Type
Private
Affiliation
Adikavi Nannaya University
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Ideal College courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBA––On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Ideal College reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Ideal College. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Ideal College?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Ideal College FAQs.

Is Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Ideal College?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada located?

Ideal College of Arts and Sciences Kakinada is located at Kakinada, Andra Pradesh.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Kakinada, Andra Pradesh

Admissions