MyCampusReview.com
Mohali, PunjabAICTE

Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Indo Global College.

In short:Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali is a institute in Mohali. Approved by AICTE.

Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali is a institute in Mohali, Punjab offering MBA, B.Tech.

Admissions open
Apply at Indo Global College.
Get admission help
Affiliation
I.K. Gujral Punjab Technical University
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Indo Global College courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBAโ€“โ€“On requestGet fees
B.Techโ€“โ€“On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Indo Global College reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Indo Global College. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Indo Global College?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Indo Global College FAQs.

Is Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Indo Global College?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali located?

Indo Global College of Engineering Mohali is located at Mohali, Punjab.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Mohali, Punjab

Admissions