KBN College Vijayawada
Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings
About KBN College.
In short:KBN College Vijayawada is a private institute in Vijayawada. Approved by AICTE.
KBN College Vijayawada is a private institute in Vijayawada, Andra Pradesh offering MBA.
KBN College courses & fees.
| Course | Duration | Seats | Total fees | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBA | – | – | On request | Get fees |
KBN College reviews & alumni.
Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of KBN College. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.
Rate this page
How would you rate KBN College?
No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.
KBN College FAQs.
Is KBN College Vijayawada approved?
Approvals and accreditations listed for KBN College Vijayawada: AICTE.
Where can I find honest reviews of KBN College?
Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of KBN College Vijayawada on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.
Where is KBN College Vijayawada located?
KBN College Vijayawada is located at Vijayawada, Andra Pradesh.
Contact information.
Vijayawada, Andra Pradesh
