MyCampusReview.com
Narasaraopet, Andra PradeshAICTE

PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Pnc & Kr College.

In short:PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet is a private institute in Narasaraopet. Approved by AICTE.

PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet is a private institute in Narasaraopet, Andra Pradesh offering MBA.

Admissions open
Apply at Pnc & Kr College.
Get admission help
Type
Private
Affiliation
Acharya Nagarjuna University
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Pnc & Kr College courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBA––On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Pnc & Kr College reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Pnc & Kr College. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Pnc & Kr College?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Pnc & Kr College FAQs.

Is PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Pnc & Kr College?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet located?

PNC & KR College of PG Courses Narasaraopet is located at Narasaraopet, Andra Pradesh.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Narasaraopet, Andra Pradesh

Admissions