Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik
Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings
About Sir Visvesvaraya Institute.
In short:Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik is a private institute in Nashik. Approved by AICTE.
Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik is a private institute in Nashik, Maharashtra offering MBA.
Sir Visvesvaraya Institute courses & fees.
| Course | Duration | Seats | Total fees | Action |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBA | – | – | On request | Get fees |
Sir Visvesvaraya Institute reviews & alumni.
Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Sir Visvesvaraya Institute. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.
Rate this page
How would you rate Sir Visvesvaraya Institute?
No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.
Sir Visvesvaraya Institute FAQs.
Is Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik approved?
Approvals and accreditations listed for Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik: AICTE.
Where can I find honest reviews of Sir Visvesvaraya Institute?
Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.
Where is Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik located?
Sir Visvesvaraya Institute of Technology Nashik is located at Nashik, Maharashtra.
Contact information.
Nashik, Maharashtra
