MyCampusReview.com
Rayachoti, Andra PradeshAICTE

Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Sri Sai Institute.

In short:Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti is a private institute in Rayachoti. Approved by AICTE.

Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti is a private institute in Rayachoti, Andra Pradesh offering MBA, B.Tech.

Admissions open
Apply at Sri Sai Institute.
Get admission help
Type
Private
Affiliation
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Anantapur
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Sri Sai Institute courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBAโ€“โ€“On requestGet fees
B.Techโ€“โ€“On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Sri Sai Institute reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Sri Sai Institute. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Sri Sai Institute?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Sri Sai Institute FAQs.

Is Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Sri Sai Institute?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti located?

Sri Sai Institute of Technology and Science Rayachoti is located at Rayachoti, Andra Pradesh.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Rayachoti, Andra Pradesh

Admissions