MyCampusReview.com
Bhadrak, OrissaAICTE

Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Bhadrak Institute.

In short:Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology is a institute in Bhadrak. Approved by AICTE.

Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology is a institute in Bhadrak, Orissa offering MBA, B.Tech.

Admissions open
Apply at Bhadrak Institute.
Get admission help
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Bhadrak Institute courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBA––On requestGet fees
B.Tech––On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Bhadrak Institute reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Bhadrak Institute. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Bhadrak Institute?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Bhadrak Institute FAQs.

Is Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Bhadrak Institute?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology located?

Bhadrak Institute of Engineering & Technology is located at AT/PO- BARAPADA, BHADRAK DIST- BHADRAK PIN - 756113 ORISSA, INDIA.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

AT/PO- BARAPADA, BHADRAK DIST- BHADRAK PIN - 756113 ORISSA, INDIA, Bhadrak, Orissa

Admissions