MyCampusReview.com
Changa, GujaratAICTE

Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Indukaka Ipcowala Institute.

In short:Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa is a institute in Changa. Approved by AICTE.

Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa is a institute in Changa, Gujarat offering MBA.

Admissions open
Apply at Indukaka Ipcowala Institute.
Get admission help
Affiliation
Charotar University of Science and Technology
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Indukaka Ipcowala Institute courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBA––On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Indukaka Ipcowala Institute reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Indukaka Ipcowala Institute. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Indukaka Ipcowala Institute?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Indukaka Ipcowala Institute FAQs.

Is Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Indukaka Ipcowala Institute?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa located?

Indukaka Ipcowala Institute of Management Changa is located at Changa, Gujarat.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Changa, Gujarat

Admissions