MyCampusReview.com
Haridwar, UttarakhandAICTE

Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar

Explore admission, courses, fees, placements and rankings

College profile

About Ramanand Institute.

In short:Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar is a private institute in Haridwar. Approved by AICTE.

Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar is a private institute in Haridwar, Uttarakhand offering MBA, B.Tech.

Admissions open
Apply at Ramanand Institute.
Get admission help
Type
Private
Affiliation
Veer Madho Singh Bhandari Uttarakhand Technical University
Scholarship
Ask our experts
Programmes

Ramanand Institute courses & fees.

CourseDurationSeatsTotal feesAction
MBA––On requestGet fees
B.Tech––On requestGet fees
Reviews & alumni

Ramanand Institute reviews & alumni.

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Ramanand Institute. Ask what brochures don't tell you: teaching quality, real placements, hostel life, hidden costs.

Free. Our team arranges the call with a current student or alumnus, subject to availability.

Rate this page

How would you rate Ramanand Institute?

No ratings yet. Be the first to rate.

Quick answers

Ramanand Institute FAQs.

Is Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar approved?

Approvals and accreditations listed for Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar: AICTE.

Where can I find honest reviews of Ramanand Institute?

Book a free phone call or Google Meet with a current student or alumnus of Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar on MyCampusReview, and ask about teaching, placements, hostel and fees before you apply.

Where is Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar located?

Ramanand Institute of Pharmacy & Management Haridwar is located at Haridwar, Uttarakhand.

Get in touch

Contact information.

Campus

Haridwar, Uttarakhand

Admissions